Euroleague

NBA

NCAA Men

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
Binghamton Bearcats Binghamton vs Maine Black Bears Maine 11:07
Ohio State Buckeyes Ohio State vs Nebraska Cornhuskers Nebraska 11:30
UMass Lowell River Hawks UMass Lowell vs Bryant Bulldogs Bryant 11:30
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Gardner-Webb vs Longwood Lancers Longwood 12:00
Albany Great Danes Albany NY vs New Hampshire Wildcats New Hampshire 12:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils C Connecticut St. vs LIU Sharks LIU 12:00
College of Charleston Charleston vs Campbell Fighting Camels Campbell 12:00
Delaware Fightin Blue Hens Delaware vs Northeastern Huskies Northeastern 12:00
Drexel Dragons Drexel vs Stony Brook Seawolves Stony Brook 12:00
East Carolina Pirates East Carolina vs Memphis Tigers Memphis 12:00
Elon Phoenix Elon Phoenix vs William And Mary Tribe William & Mary 12:00
Hampton Pirates Hampton vs Monmouth Hawks Monmouth 12:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights Fairleigh Dickinson vs Merrimack Warriors Merrimack 12:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks JSU vs UTEP Miners UTEP 12:00
Le Moyne Dolphins Le Moyne vs Wagner Seahawks Wagner 12:00
NJIT Highlanders NJIT vs Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers Maryland Baltimore 12:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies UNC A&T vs Towson State Tigers Towson 12:00
Stonehill Skyhawks Stonehill vs Sacred Heart Pioneers Sacred Heart 12:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks UNC Wilmington vs Hofstra Pride Hofstra 12:00
Hillsdale Chargers Hillsdale Chargers vs Findlay Oilers Findlay 12:30
Michigan Tech Huskies Michigan Tech vs Davenport Panthers Davenport 12:30
Morehead St Eagles Morehead St. vs Southeast Missouri State SE Missouri St 12:30
Ferris State Bulldogs Ferris State vs Wisconsin Parkside Rangers Wisconsin Parkside Rangers 12:30
Lake Superior State Lakers Lake Superior State Lakers vs Purdue Northwest Pride Purdue Northwest 12:30
Northern Michigan Wildcats Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Grand Valley State Lakers Grand Valley St. 12:30
Thomas More Saints Thomas More Saints vs Trevecca Nazarene Trojans Trevecca Nazarene 12:30
Tiffin Dragons Tiffin vs Malone Pioneers Malone Pioneers 12:30
Walsh Cavaliers Walsh vs Lake Erie Storm Lake Erie Storm 12:30
Texas-Tyler Patriots UT Tyler vs Dallas Baptist Patriots Dallas Baptist 13:00
Valdosta State Blazers Valdosta State vs West Alabama Tigers West Alabama 13:00
Christian Brothers Buccaneers Christian Brothers Buccaneers vs Shorter Hawks Shorter Hawks 13:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux North Dakota vs South Dakota State Jackrabbits South Dakota St. 13:00
Saint Thomas Tommies Saint Thomas Tommies vs Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Nebraska-Omaha 13:00
South Dakota Coyotes South Dakota vs North Dakota State Bison North Dakota State 13:00
Mckendree Bearcats McKendree vs Lewis Flyers Lewis Flyers 13:30
Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys vs Henderson State Reddies Henderson St. 13:30
Missouri St Louis Tritons UMSL vs Indianapolis Greyhounds Indianapolis 13:30
Rockhurst Hawks Rockhurst Hawks vs Missouri S&T Miners Missouri S&T Miners 13:30
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Rutgers vs Michigan Wolverines Michigan 13:30
Cameron Aggies Cameron Aggies vs Midwestern State Mustangs Midwestern State Mustangs 13:30
Central Missouri Mules Central Missouri Mules vs Rogers State Hillcats Rogers St. 13:30
Central Oklahoma Bronchos Central Oklahoma Bronchos vs Northwest Missouri State Bearcats Northwest Missouri St. 13:30
Harding Bisons Harding Bisons vs Arkansas-Monticello Boll Weevils Arkansas-Monticello 13:30
Lincoln University Blue Tigers Lincoln University Blue Tigers vs Northeastern State Riverhawks Northeastern State Riverhawks 13:30
Lubbock Christian Chaparrals Lubbock Christian Chaparrals vs West Texas A&M Buffaloes West Texas A&M 13:30
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles USI vs Lindenwood Lions Lindenwood Lions 13:30
Union TN Bulldogs Union TN Bulldogs vs Lee University Flames Lee University 13:30
Utah Utes Utah Utes vs Stanford Cardinal Stanford 13:30
Newman Jets Newman Jets vs Missouri Western Griffons Missouri Western Griffons 13:30
Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers vs Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm Southern Nazarene 13:30
Oklahoma Baptist Bison OBU vs Southeastern Oklahoma State Savage Storm SE Oklahoma St. 13:30
Ouachita Baptist Tigers Ouachita Baptist vs Southern Arkansas Muleriders Southern Arkansas Muleriders 13:30
Southern Utah Thunderbirds Southern Utah vs Abilene Christian Wildcats Abilene Christian 13:30
Southwest Baptist Bearcats Southwest Baptist Bearcats vs Truman State Bulldogs Truman St. 13:30
Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs Southwestern Oklahoma St. vs East Central Tigers East Central 13:30
St. Edward's Hilltoppers St. Edward's vs St. Mary's Texas Rattlers St. Mary's Texas Rattlers 13:30
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks Tennessee-Martin vs Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Tennessee Tech 13:30
Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas vs Texas A&M International Dustdevils Texas A&M Intl. 13:30
Texas Permian Basin Falcons Texas Permian Basin Falcons vs Angelo State Rams Angelo St. 13:30
West Florida Argonauts West Florida Argonauts vs Alabama–Huntsville Chargers UAH 13:30
Western Illinois Leathernecks Western Illinois vs Eastern Illinois Panthers Eastern Illinois 13:30
William Jewell Cardinals William Jewell Cardinals vs Maryville Saints Maryville Saints 13:30
Drury Panthers Drury Panthers vs Upper Iowa Peacocks Upper Iowa 13:45
Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers Kentucky Wesleyan vs Ohio Dominican Panthers Ohio Dominican 13:45
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans Arkansas Little Rock vs Tennessee State Tigers Tennessee Tigers 14:00
Denver Pioneers Denver vs UMKC Kangaroos UMKC 14:00
Eastern Washington Eagles Eastern Washington vs Montana Grizzlies Montana 14:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes Gr. Canyon vs Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros UTRGV 14:00
Idaho Vandals Idaho vs Montana State Bobcats Montana St. 14:00
Liberty Flames Liberty vs New Mexico State Aggies New Mexico St 14:00
Idaho State Bengals Idaho Bengals vs Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Northern Arizona 14:00
Portland Pilots Portland Pilots vs Santa Clara Broncos Santa Clara 14:00
UC Davis Aggies UC Davis vs Hawaii Rainbow Warriors Hawaii 14:00
Utah Tech Trailblazers Utah Tech vs Tarleton State Texans Tarleton St. 14:00
Weber State Wildcats Weber vs Northern Colorado Bears Northern Colorado 14:00
Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds Eastern New Mexico vs Western New Mexico Mustangs Western New Mexico Mustangs 14:30
Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks North West Nazarene Nighthawks vs Western Oregon Wolves Western Oregon 14:30
Westminster Griffins Westminster vs Western Colorado Mountaineers Western State 14:30
Loyola Marymount Lions Loyola Marymount vs San Diego Toreros SD Toreros 15:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners CS Bakersfield vs California San Diego Tritons UC San Diego 15:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors CSU Northridge vs California Irvine Irvine Anteaters 15:00
California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers vs Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks SFA Lumberjacks 15:00
Seattle Redhawks Seattle vs Texas Arlington Mavericks Texas Arlington 15:00
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos Santa Barbara vs Cal Poly Mustangs Cal Poly 15:00
Long Beach State 49ers Long Beach vs Cal State Fullerton Titans CS Fullerton 15:00
Washington Huskies Washington vs UCLA Bruins UCLA 15:30
Academy Of Art Urban Knights Academy Of Art Urban Knights vs Biola Eagles Biola Eagles 15:30
Cal Poly Pomona Broncos Cal Poly Pomona vs CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes CSUSB 15:30
Cal State East Bay Pioneers Cal State East Bay Pioneers vs San Francisco State Gators San Francisco State Gators 15:30
Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles vs Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros 15:30
Central Washington Wildcats Central Washington vs St. Martin's Saints St. Martin's 15:30
Washington St Cougars Washington St. vs USC Trojans USC 15:30
Dominican CA Penguins Dominican CA Penguins vs Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions Point Loma Nazarene 15:30
Humboldt State Lumberjacks Humboldt State Lumberjacks vs Cal State Chico Wildcats Cal State Chico 15:30
Sonoma State Seawolves Sonoma State Seawolves vs CAL State SAN Marcos Cougars Cal St. San Marcos 15:30
Stanislaus State Warriors Stanislaus St. vs Cal State Monterey Bay Otters Cal State Monterey Bay Otters 15:30
Pepperdine Waves Pepperdine vs St Mary's Gaels St Mary's 16:00
San Francisco Dons San Francisco vs Gonzaga Bulldogs Gonzaga 16:00
Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks vs Montana State Billings Yellowjackets Montana State Billings Yellowjackets 16:30
Alaska Anchorage Seawolves Alaska Anchorage Seawolves vs Seattle Pacific Falcons Seattle Pacific 16:30
Hawaii Pacific Sharks Hawaii Pacific Sharks vs Chaminade Silverswords Chaminade 16:30
Pts P W D L
1.Celtics 0 58 46 0 12
2.Cavaliers 0 57 38 0 19
3.Bucks 0 59 38 0 21
4.Knicks 0 59 35 0 24
5.Heat 0 58 33 0 25
6.76ers 0 58 33 0 25
7.Magic 0 59 33 0 26
8.Pacers 0 59 33 0 26
9.Bulls 0 58 27 0 31
10.Hawks 0 58 26 0 32
11.Nets 0 58 22 0 36
12.Raptors 0 58 22 0 36
13.Hornets 0 58 15 0 43
14.Wizards 0 58 9 0 49
15.Pistons 0 58 9 0 49

Top Players

1 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Tyrese HaliburtonPacers vs Hornets
43
2 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Trae GoldenSichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
42
3 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Antonio BlakeneySichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
41
4 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Myles PowellQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
41
5 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Umoja GibsonMitteldeutscher vs Göttingen
35
6 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Jayson TatumNets vs Celtics
32
7 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Anthony EdwardsTimberwolves vs Jazz
31
8 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Kevin Durant76ers vs Suns
31
9 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Dynnah BucknerBrod na Savi vs KA Žana Lelas
31
10 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Toni JelenkovićAlkar vs Bosco
29
11 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
MarShon BrooksQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
29
12 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Carlos PepinRilski Sportist vs Beroe SZ
29
13 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Anthony LambSydney vs New Zealand
29
14 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Nikola JokicNuggets vs Bulls
28
15 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Alphonso WillisCrikvenica vs Omiš
28